Home » AMC

Browse
Amc GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC 10pk Glc-sx-mm Compatible Cpnt Buy 9pcs Get 1 Free
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Amc GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC 10pk Glc-sx-mm Compatible Cpnt Buy 9pcs Ge...

The SFP-XXX series multi-mode transceivers is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX and Fiber Channel FC-PH-2 for 100-M5-SN-1 and 100-M6-SN-1. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Thi... <more> 

AMC Model: GLCSXMM10PKAMC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$203.84

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Large | 900 | 1100 | 1500 | 2000



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for AMC Beach Audio - RSS Feed for AMC

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved