Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » ADDSTLC2M6MMF

Acp Ep Memory ADD-ST-LC-2M6MMF 2m Fibre Mmf Lc/st 62.5 Om1 Cabl Duplex Orange... 

19 in stock (as of 10/21/2016 06:35 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Acp Ep Memory ADD-ST-LC-2M6MMF 2m Fibre Mmf Lc/st 62.5 Om1 Cabl Duplex Orange Patch Cable
Zoom panel loading...

Acp Ep Memory
Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
View other products from Acp Ep Memory

Estimated Shipping: $4.00


  • 2M FIBRE MMF LC/ST 62.5 OM1
  • Features

    Country of Origin: China


    General Information
    Manufacturer Part NumberADD-ST-LC-2M6MMF
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
    Brand NameAddOn
    Product NameFiber Optic Patch Network Cable
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Cable Length6.56 ft
    Connector on First End2 x ST Male Network
    Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    Physical Characteristics
    Weight (Approximate)6.40 oz
    ProductTitleAddOn Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Friday, October 21, 2016.


    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved