Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » ADDSTLC3M5OM3

Addon Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device -... 

3 in stock (as of 12/02/2016 06:56 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Addon Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X St Male Network - Aqua (add-st-lc-3m5om3)
Zoom panel loading...


Acp Ep Memory
Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: ADD-ST-LC-3M5OM3
View other products from Acp Ep Memory

$26.16
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

  • 3m OM3 Patch Cable
  • Features

    Country of Origin: China

    Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerAddOn
    Manufacturer Part NumberADD-ST-LC-3M5OM3
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
    Brand NameAddOn
    Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
    Cable Length9.84 ft
    Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End2 x ST Male Network
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    Physical Characteristics
    ColorAqua
    Weight (Approximate)6.40 oz
    Title
    ProductTitleAddOn 3m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Friday, December 02, 2016.

    Code:3-add-st-lc-3m5om3

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved