Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » ADDSTLC3M5OM3

Addon Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device -... 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: ADD-ST-LC-3M5OM3

Search Beach Audio for similar products

   

Description

  • 3m OM3 Patch Cable
  • Features

    Country of Origin: China

    Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerAddOn
    Manufacturer Part NumberADD-ST-LC-3M5OM3
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
    Brand NameAddOn
    Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
    Cable Length9.84 ft
    Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End2 x ST Male Network
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    Physical Characteristics
    ColorAqua
    Weight (Approximate)6.40 oz
    Title
    ProductTitleAddOn 3m LC (Male) to ST (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, January 10, 2017.

    Code:3-add-st-lc-3m5om3

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved