Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » AGM731FAO_18

Addon Netgear Agm731f Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver [mmf, 850nm, 550m,... 

42 in stock (as of 10/21/2016 03:31 AM)

Shipping Estimate:

Addon Netgear Agm731f Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver [mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (agm731f-ao_18)
Zoom panel loading...

Acp Ep Memory
Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: AGM731F-AO_18
View other products from Acp Ep Memory

Estimated Shipping: $8.00


  • A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
  • Features

    Country of Origin: United States


    General Information
    Manufacturer Part NumberAGM731F-AO
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
    Brand NameAddOn
    Product ModelAGM731F-AO
    Product NameNetgear 1000BSX SFP mini-Gbic Module
    Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
    Technical Information
    Application/UsageData Networking
    Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX
    Media & Performance
    Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
    Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
    Network Technology1000Base-SX
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate1 Gbit/s
    Physical Characteristics
    Weight (Approximate)6.40 oz
    ProductTitleAddOn Netgear AGM731F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    Warranty Information

    Limited WarrantyLifetime
    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Friday, October 21, 2016.


    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved