Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » E1MGLXOMAO

Acp Ep Memory E1MG-LX-OM-AO 1000blx Sfp Smf F/brocade Perp 1310nm 10km Lc Dom... 

9 in stock (as of 12/09/2016 09:27 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Acp Ep Memory E1MG-LX-OM-AO 1000blx Sfp Smf F/brocade Perp 1310nm 10km Lc Dom 100% Compatible
Zoom panel loading...


Acp Ep Memory
Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: E1MG-LX-OM-AO
View other products from Acp Ep Memory

$63.08
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

  • 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Features

    Country of Origin: United States

    Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerAddOn
    Manufacturer Part NumberE1MG-LX-OM-AO
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
    Brand NameAddOn
    Product NameSFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
    Technical Information
    Application/Usage
    Interfaces/Ports
    Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
    Media & Performance
    Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
    Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
    Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
    Network Technology1000Base-LX
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate1 Gbit/s
    Physical Characteristics
    Height1.2"
    Width2.8"
    Depth4.8"
    Weight (Approximate)6.40 oz
    Title
    ProductTitleAddOn Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Friday, December 09, 2016.

    Code:3-e1mg-lx-om-ao

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved