Home » SFPBXD

Acp - Memory Upgrades 1000base-bx10 Sfp Module - 1 X 1000base-bx10 - Sfp... 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: SFP-BX-D

Search Beach Audio for similar products

   

Features

  • Transmitted Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Received Wavelength: 1490 nm


Specification

General Information
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-BX-D
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand NameAddOn
Product ModelSFP-BX-D
Product Name1000Base-BX10 SFP Module
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 1000Base-BX10
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Network Technology1000Base-BX10
Maximum Data Transfer Rate1
Title
ProductTitleAddOn 1000Base-BX10 SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-BX10

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Sunday, November 01, 2009.

Code:3-sfp-bx-d

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved