Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » TRF2716AALB465AOK

Acp Ep Memory TRF2716AALB465-AOK 1000bsx Mmf Lc Sfp F/opnext Perp 850nm 550m... 

Over 50 in stock (as of 12/07/2016 09:28 PM)

Shipping Estimate:

Acp Ep Memory TRF2716AALB465-AOK 1000bsx Mmf Lc Sfp F/opnext Perp 850nm 550m 100% Compatible


Acp Ep Memory
Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: TRF2716AALB465-AOK
View other products from Acp Ep Memory

$45.98
Estimated Shipping: $8.00

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberTRF2716AALB465-AOK
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand NameAddOn
Product NameFiber Optic Network Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Technical Information
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Cable Length1804.46 ft
Connector on First EndLC Male Network
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Title
ProductTitleAddOn Opnext TRF2716AALB465 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Warranty Information

Limited Warranty1 Year
Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, December 07, 2016.

Code:3-trf2716aalb465-aok

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved