Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » TRS2001EN0065AOK

Acp Ep Memory TRS2001EN-0065-AOK 10gbase-sr Mmf Lc Sfp+ F/opnextperp 850nm 300m... 

Over 50 in stock (as of 12/03/2016 09:28 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Acp Ep Memory TRS2001EN-0065-AOK 10gbase-sr Mmf Lc Sfp+ F/opnextperp 850nm 300m 100% Compatible


Acp Ep Memory
Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: TRS2001EN-0065-AOK
View other products from Acp Ep Memory

$295.85
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberTRS2001EN-0065-AOK
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand NameAddOn
Product NameFiber Optic Network Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Technical Information
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Cable Length984.25 ft
Connector on First EndLC Male Network
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Title
ProductTitleAddOn Opnext TRS2001EN-0065 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, December 03, 2016.

Code:3-trs2001en-0065-aok

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved