Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » TRS2001EN0065AOK

Acp Ep Memory TRS2001EN-0065-AOK 10gbase-sr Mmf Lc Sfp+ F/opnextperp 850nm 300m... 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: TRS2001EN-0065-AOK

Search Beach Audio for similar products

   

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberTRS2001EN-0065-AOK
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand NameAddOn
Product NameFiber Optic Network Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Technical Information
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Cable Length984.25 ft
Connector on First EndLC Male Network
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Title
ProductTitleAddOn Opnext TRS2001EN-0065 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Friday, February 03, 2017.

Code:3-trs2001en-0065-aok

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved