Home » Accessories » Rack & Cabling » Patch Panels » JPM451B

Black Box Standard Adapter Panel, Bronze Sleeves, [3] Duplex Sc Pairs, Beige - 3... 

7 in stock (as of 12/02/2016 10:00 PM)

Shipping Estimate:

Black Box Standard Adapter Panel, Bronze Sleeves, [3] Duplex Sc Pairs, Beige - 3 X Sc Duplex - 3 Port[s] - 3 X Rj-11 - 3 X Sc Port[s] (jpm451b)
Zoom panel loading...


Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: JPM451B
View other products from Black Box Network Services

$32.81
Estimated Shipping: $8.00

Description

Further Details
  • Adapter panels snap easily into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box® models.
  • Panels with bronze sleeves are more economical and well-suited for multimode applications.
  • Standard panels with ST or LC connectors are available.
  • High-density panels and panels with ceramic sleeves are also available.

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerBlack Box Corporation
Manufacturer Part NumberJPM451B
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.blackbox.com
Brand NameBlack Box
Product ModelJPM451B
Product NameStandard Adapter Panel, Bronze Sleeves, (3) Duplex SC Pairs, Beige
Marketing InformationFurther Details
  • Adapter panels snap easily into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box® models.
  • Panels with bronze sleeves are more economical and well-suited for multimode applications.
  • Standard panels with ST or LC connectors are available.
  • High-density panels and panels with ceramic sleeves are also available.
Product TypeNetwork Patch Panel
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports3
Number of RJ-11 Ports3
Number of SC Ports3
SC Port TypeDuplex
Physical Characteristics
ColorBeige
Title
ProductTitleBlack Box Standard Adapter Panel, Bronze Sleeves, (3) Duplex SC Pairs, Beige - 3 x SC Duplex - 3 Port(s) - 3 x RJ-11 - 3 x Duplex

Warranty Information

Limited WarrantyLifetime
Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, December 03, 2016.

Code:25-jpm451b

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved