Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » XBR000141

Infox Brocade XBR-000141 8pk Brocade Sfp Swl 4gb Perp 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: XBR-000141

Search Beach Audio for similar products

   

Features

Environmentally Friendly: Yes

Environmental Certification: RoHS

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerBrocade Communications Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberXBR-000141
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.brocade.com
Brand NameBrocade
Product ModelXBR-000141
Product NameSFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product TypeSFP
Packaged Quantity8
Technical Information
Application/Usage
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Network Technology1000Base-X
Maximum Data Transfer Rate4 Gbit/s
Title
ProductTitleBrocade 4Gb SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-X4 Gbit/s

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, June 24, 2017.

Code:18-xbr-000141

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved