Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » XBR000141

Infox Brocade XBR-000141 8pk Brocade Sfp Swl 4gb Perp 

4 in stock (as of 12/07/2016 05:09 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Infox Brocade XBR-000141 8pk Brocade Sfp Swl 4gb Perp


Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: XBR-000141
View other products from Brocade

$897.55
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Features

Environmentally Friendly: Yes

Environmental Certification: RoHS

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerBrocade Communications Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberXBR-000141
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.brocade.com
Brand NameBrocade
Product ModelXBR-000141
Product NameSFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product TypeSFP
Packaged Quantity8
PackingPack
Technical Information
Application/Usage
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Network Technology1000Base-X
Maximum Data Transfer Rate4 Gbit/s
Title
ProductTitleBrocade 4Gb SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-X4 Gbit/s

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, December 07, 2016.

Code:18-xbr-000141

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved