Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » GLCLHSMCP

Cp Technologies GLC-LH-SM-CP Cp Tech Glc-lh-sm-cl 1000blx Perp Sm/lc Sfp 100%... 

7 in stock (as of 12/11/2016 01:09 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Cp Technologies GLC-LH-SM-CP Cp Tech Glc-lh-sm-cl 1000blx Perp Sm/lc Sfp 100% Cisco Compatible
Zoom panel loading...


CP Technologies
Additional Images:   Medium | Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: GLC-LH-SM-CP
View other products from CP Technologies

$58.43
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

  • UPC: 846359022894
  • Weight: 0.100 lbs
  • Features

    Compatibility: 

    http://www.cisco.com/en/US/docs/interfaces_modules/transceiver_modules/compatibility/matrix/OL_6981.html



    Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerCP Technologies
    Manufacturer Part NumberGLC-LH-SM-CP
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cptechusa.com
    Brand NameCP TECH
    Product NameSFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
    Technical Information
    Application/Usage
    Interfaces/Ports
    Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network
    Media & Performance
    Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
    Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
    Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
    Network Technology1000Base-LX/LH
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate1 Gbit/s
    Title
    ProductTitleCP TECH Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BLX/LH LC/SM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-LX

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Sunday, December 11, 2016.

    Code:3-glc-lh-sm-cp

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved