Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » LCST10

Cp Tech Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X St Male - 32.81ft... 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: LCST-10

Search Beach Audio for similar products



  • 62.5/125 MICRON
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerCP Technologies
    Manufacturer Part NumberLCST-10
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cptechusa.com
    Brand NameClearLinks
    Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
    Marketing Information

    CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value.

    Packaged Quantity1
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm
    Cable Length32.81 ft
    Connector on First End2 x LC Male
    Connector on Second End2 x ST Male
    ProductTitleCLEARLINKS LC-ST 10 Meter Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 micron - LC Male - ST Male - 32.81ft

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Monday, July 25, 2011.


    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved