Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » SFP10GSRCP

Cp Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP Cp Tech Sfp-10g-sr-cl 10gb Sr Perp Mm/lc Sfp 100%... 

Over 50 in stock (as of 12/05/2016 03:28 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Cp Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP Cp Tech Sfp-10g-sr-cl 10gb Sr Perp Mm/lc Sfp 100% Cisco Compatible
Zoom panel loading...


CP Technologies
Additional Images:   Medium | Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: SFP-10G-SR-CP
View other products from CP Technologies

$267.31
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Description

  • UPC: 846359022924
  • Weight: 0.100 lbs
  • Features

    Compatibility: 

    http://www.cisco.com/en/US/docs/interfaces_modules/transceiver_modules/compatibility/matrix/OL_6974.html



    Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerCP Technologies
    Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-10G-SR-CP
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cptechusa.com
    Brand NameCP TECH
    Product NameSFP+ Module
    Product TypeSFP+
    Technical Information
    Application/Usage
    Interfaces/Ports
    Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
    Media & Performance
    Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
    Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
    Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
    Network Technology10GBase-SR
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate10 Gbit/s
    Title
    ProductTitleCP TECH Cisco SFP-10GB-SR Compatible 10GB SR LC/MM mini GBIC - 1 X 10GB X2-SR

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Monday, December 05, 2016.

    Code:3-sfp-10g-sr-cp

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved