Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » SFP10GSRCP

Cp Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP Cp Tech Sfp-10g-sr-cl 10gb Sr Perp Mm/lc Sfp 100%... 

Over 50 in stock (as of 10/23/2016 01:47 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Cp Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP Cp Tech Sfp-10g-sr-cl 10gb Sr Perp Mm/lc Sfp 100% Cisco Compatible
Zoom panel loading...

CP Technologies
Additional Images:   Medium | Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: SFP-10G-SR-CP
View other products from CP Technologies

Estimated Shipping: FREE


  • UPC: 846359022924
  • Weight: 0.100 lbs
  • Features




    General Information
    ManufacturerCP Technologies
    Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-10G-SR-CP
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cptechusa.com
    Brand NameCP TECH
    Product NameSFP+ Module
    Product TypeSFP+
    Technical Information
    Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
    Media & Performance
    Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
    Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
    Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
    Network Technology10GBase-SR
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate10 Gbit/s
    ProductTitleCP TECH Cisco SFP-10GB-SR Compatible 10GB SR LC/MM mini GBIC - 1 X 10GB X2-SR

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Sunday, October 23, 2016.


    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved