Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » XFP10GMMSRCP

Cp Tech Cisco Xfp-10g-mm-sr Compatible 10gb Based-sr Xfp Mm/lc - 1 X 10g Base-sr... 

47 in stock (as of 10/21/2016 09:27 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Cp Tech Cisco Xfp-10g-mm-sr Compatible 10gb Based-sr Xfp Mm/lc - 1 X 10g Base-sr - Xfp (xfp-10g-mm-sr-cp)
Zoom panel loading...

CP Technologies
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: XFP-10G-MM-SR-CP
View other products from CP Technologies

Estimated Shipping: FREE


  • Product Name: XFP Module| Product Type: XFP| Application/Usage: Data Networking| Application/Usage: Optical Network| Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR| Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network| Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR| Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerCP Technologies
    Manufacturer Part NumberXFP-10G-MM-SR-CP
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cptechusa.com
    Brand NameCP TECH
    Product NameXFP Module
    Product TypeXFP
    Technical Information
    Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
    Media & Performance
    Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
    Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
    Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
    Network Technology10GBase-SR
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate10 Gbit/s
    ProductTitleCP TECH Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GB Based-SR XFP MM/LC - 1 X 10G Base-SR - XFP

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Friday, October 21, 2016.


    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved