Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » 33434

10m Lc-sc 9/125 Os1 Simplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber... 

4 in stock (as of 12/07/2016 02:15 PM)

Shipping Estimate:

10m Lc-sc 9/125 Os1 Simplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Sc Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - Os1 - 10m - Green (33434)
Zoom panel loading...


Cables To Go
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 33434
View other products from Cables To Go

$29.40
Estimated Shipping: $8.00

Description

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerC2G
Manufacturer Part Number33434
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cablestogo.com
Brand NameC2G
Product NameFiber Optic Patch Cable
Marketing Information

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Product TypeNetwork Cable
Technical Information
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode
Cable Length32.81 ft
Connector on First EndLC Male
Connector on Second EndSC Male
Physical Characteristics
ColorGreen
Title
ProductTitle10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 10m - Green

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, December 07, 2016.

Code:2-33434

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved