Home » Accessories » Rack & Cabling » Patch Panels » 39135

Cables To Gokvm & Networking 39135 12-strand Mtp-lc Lomm Module 50/125 Q Series... 

3 in stock (as of 12/03/2016 05:16 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Cables To Gokvm & Networking 39135 12-strand Mtp-lc Lomm Module 50/125 Q Series Fiber System
Zoom panel loading...


Cables To Go
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 39135
View other products from Cables To Go

$249.29
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Description

Small form factor: 1.125in x 5.125in x 4.5in. This breakout module provides the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP/MPO connector. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure guaranteed for life, this durable module arrives fully loaded with the preterminated and tested MTP/MPO breakout harness. It is shipped with a test report that can assist in calculating the optical budget.

Features

12-Strand MTP-LC Lomm Module

Environmentally Friendly: Yes

Environmental Certification: RoHS

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerC2G
Manufacturer Part Number39135
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cablestogo.com
Brand NameC2G
Product NameQuiktron Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC LOMM 50/125 Module
Marketing InformationSmall form factor: 1.125in x 5.125in x 4.5in. This breakout module provides the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP/MPO connector. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure guaranteed for life, this durable module arrives fully loaded with the preterminated and tested MTP/MPO breakout harness. It is shipped with a test report that can assist in calculating the optical budget.
Product TypeNetwork Patch Panel
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports13
Number of RJ-11 Ports13
Number of LC Ports12
Number of MT Ports1
Physical Characteristics
ColorBlack
MaterialSteel
Height1.1"
Width5.1"
Depth4.5"
Title
ProductTitleC2G Quiktron Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-LC LOMM 50/125 Module - 12 x LC, 1 x MTP - 13 Port(s) - 13 x RJ-11 - 12 x - 1 x MT Port(s)

Warranty Information

Limited WarrantyLifetime
Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, December 03, 2016.

Code:18-39135

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved