Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules

Browse Modules
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR S...

Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). An Sonicwall SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This Sonicwall compatible SFP+ transceiver has been programmed, uniquely se... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 01SSC9785AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$249.57

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

8 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9787 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU S...

Sonicwall 01-SSC-9787 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable (Passive Copper, 1m). A 100% Sonicwall compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper, with a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). This Sonicwall compatible twinax cable has be... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 01SSC9787AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$50.08

8 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The AddOn 10051-AO fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseSX standard. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 10051AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$48.25

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

2 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx...

This Extreme Networks 10051 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between -40"C to +85"C. Our transceiver ... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 10051HAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$54.67

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-lr ...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory lo... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 10302AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$354.83

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

8 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Extreme Networks® 10304 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBas...

This Extreme Networks 10304 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Transceiver operates over Passive Twinax, with a maximum reach of 1m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compati... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 10304AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$50.22

6 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Extreme Networks® 10305 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBas...

This Extreme Networks 10305 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Transceiver operates over Passive Twinax, with a maximum reach of 3m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compati... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 10305AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$51.35

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

13 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Extreme Networks® 10306 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbas...

This Extreme Networks 10306 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Transceiver operates over Passive Twinax, with a maximum reach of 5m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compati... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 10306AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$81.03

7 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Sfp-10gbase-sr-ao Enterasys 10gb-usr-sfpp Compatible 10gbas...

This Enterasys 10GB-USR-SFPP compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-USR throughput up to 150m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver i... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 10GBUSRSFPPAOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$249.61

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

35 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 10G-SFPP-LR-AO 10gbase-lr Smf Sfp+ F/brocade Perp 1...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory lo... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 10GSFPPLRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$466.33

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

20 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn - Network Upgrades Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-S...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory lo... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 10GSFPPSRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$267.16

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

14 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX ...

This Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable t... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 15327SFPLCSXAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$81.09

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

13 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Bas...

This Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-FX throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Allen-Bradley transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable t... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 1783SFP100FXAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$58.46

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Dell 330-3966 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ To S...

This is a Dell® 330-3966 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct ... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 3303966AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$61.09

8 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Dell 330-3968 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ To S...

This is a Dell® 330-3968 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct ... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 3303968AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$81.08

7 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Dell 330-5966 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ To S...

This Dell 330-5966 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Transceiver operates over Passive Twinax, with a maximum reach of 1m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.Our T... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 3305966AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$50.04

13 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Dell 330-5967 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ To S...

This Dell 330-5967 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Transceiver operates over Passive Twinax, with a maximum reach of 3m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.Our T... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 3305967AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$54.71

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

14 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Dell 330-5968 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ To S...

This Dell 330-5968 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Transceiver operates over Passive Twinax, with a maximum reach of 5m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.Our T... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 3305968AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$81.08

8 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Dell 330-5969 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ To S...

This Dell 330-5969 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Transceiver operates over Passive Twinax, with a maximum reach of 7m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.Our T... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 3305969AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$94.01

8 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Dell 330-5970 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ To S...

This is a Dell® 330-5970 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 2.0m (6.56ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct ... <more> 

Click here to view more products from Acp Ep Memory Model: 3305970AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$56.58

19 in stock

Additional Images:   Original



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Computers / Network & Communication / Routing/switching Devices / Modules Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Computers / Network & Communication / Routing/switching Devices / Modules

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved