Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » 470AAYR

Dell Multimode Lc/lc Fiber Optic Cable - 3.28 Ft - Fiber Optic - 3.28 Ft - 1 X... 

7 in stock (as of 12/09/2016 06:34 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Dell Multimode Lc/lc Fiber Optic Cable - 3.28 Ft - Fiber Optic - 3.28 Ft - 1 X Lc Network - 1 X Lc Network (470-aayr)
Zoom panel loading...


Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 470-AAYR
View other products from Dell Computer

$41.23
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

The Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3.28 ft cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerDell, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number470-AAYR
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.dell.com
Brand NameDell
Product NameMultimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable - 3.28 ft
Marketing Information

The Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3.28 ft cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

Product TypeNetwork Cable
Additional Product Specifications
Full Product SpecificationsClick to view
Technical Information
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Cable Length3.28 ft
Connector on First End1 x LC Network
Connector on Second End1 x LC Network
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Title
ProductTitleDell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable - 3.28 ft - Fiber Optic - 3.28 ft - 1 x LC Network - 1 x LC Network

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Friday, December 09, 2016.

Code:3-470-aayr

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved