Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » LC210GB5MENC

Enet Components LC2-10GB-5M-ENC 5m Fiber Lc/lc 10gb 50/125 Cabl Duplex Aqua... 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: LC2-10GB-5M-ENC

Search Beach Audio for similar products

   

Description

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part NumberLC2-10GB-5M-ENC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com
Brand NameENET
Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Marketing Information

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Product TypeNetwork Cable
Technical Information
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Physical Characteristics
ColorAqua
Title
ProductTitleENET 5M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

Warranty Information

Limited Warranty1 Year
Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Monday, December 05, 2016.

Code:3-lc2-10gb-5m-enc

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved