Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » 10GBASESRXFP

Enterasys 10gbase-sr-xfp 10-gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr -... 

3 in stock (as of 12/10/2016 03:30 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Enterasys 10gbase-sr-xfp 10-gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xfp (10gbasesrxfp)


Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 10GBASE-SR-XFP
View other products from Enterasys

$1,435.11
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Description

10GBASE-SR-XFP provides 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface with an 850 nanometer serial port for 10-Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber (MMF) via an LC connector. It supports link lengths ranging from 26 meters to 300 meters depending on grade of fiber installation.

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, December 10, 2016.

Code:18-10gbase-sr-xfp

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved