Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » MGBICLC04

Enterasys Mgbic-lc04 100mb 100bfx Ieee 802.3 Mm 1310nm 2km Lc Sfp (mgbiclc04) 

5 in stock (as of 11/18/2017 04:21 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Enterasys Mgbic-lc04 100mb 100bfx Ieee 802.3 Mm 1310nm 2km Lc Sfp (mgbiclc04)
Zoom panel loading...


Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: MGBIC-LC04
View other products from Enterasys

$136.11
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Description

  • 1310NM 2KM
  • Features

    • Wave length: 1310nm
    • Distance: 2 Km


    Compatibility: Enterasys C3K models

    Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerExtreme Networks, Inc
    Manufacturer Part NumberMGBIC-LC04
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.extremenetworks.com
    Brand NameEnterasys
    Product Name100Base-FX Multimode SFP Module
    Product TypeSFP
    Technical Information
    Application/UsageData Networking
    Interfaces/Ports
    Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 100Base-FX
    Media & Performance
    Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
    Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
    Ethernet TechnologyFast Ethernet
    Network Technology100Base-FX
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate100
    Title
    ProductTitleEnterasys 100Base-FX Multimode SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, November 18, 2017.

    Code:18-mgbic-lc04

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved