Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » 10122_18

Extreme Networks 10GBase-LR XFP Module - 1 X 10GBase-LR - XFP 

1 in stock (as of 10/22/2016 02:53 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Extreme Networks 10GBase-LR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR - XFP
Zoom panel loading...

Extreme Networks
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 10122_18
View other products from Extreme Networks

Estimated Shipping: FREE


  • Sold Individually
  • Features

    WaveLength: 1310 nm


    Summit X350 Series Switch


    General Information
    ManufacturerExtreme Networks, Inc
    Manufacturer Part Number10122
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.extremenetworks.com
    Brand NameExtreme Networks
    Product Name10GBase-LR XFP Module
    Product TypeXFP
    Technical Information
    Application/UsageData Networking
    Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 10GBase-LR
    Media & Performance
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate10
    ProductTitleExtreme Networks 10GBase-LR XFP Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Sunday, October 23, 2016.


    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved