Home » Finisar

Browse
Finisar Rohs 6 Compliant 1000base-t Rohs 0 To 85c Copper Sfp Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 X 10/100/1000base-t Lan - Category 5 Twisted Pair - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (fclf-8521-3)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Finisar Rohs 6 Compliant 1000base-t Rohs 0 To 85c Copper Sfp Tran...

Finisar's FCLF-8520-3/FCLF-8521-3 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. The 1000BASE-T physical layer IC (PHY) can be accessed... <more> 

Finisar Model: FCLF85213 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$73.14

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

20 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Finisar Rohs 6 Compliant 1gfc/2gfc/ge 850nm -20 To 85c Sfp Transceiver - 1 X Fiber Channel4.25 Gbit/s (ftlf8524p3bnl)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Finisar Rohs 6 Compliant 1gfc/2gfc/ge 850nm -20 To 85c Sfp Transc...

Finisars FTLF8524P3BNL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2011/65/EU and Finisar Application Note AN-2038. Digital diagnostics functions are available... <more> 

Finisar Model: FTLF8524P3BNL Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$49.34

6 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Ftlx1471d3bcl Rohs-6 Compliant 10gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom Sfp+ Transceiver [ftlx1471d3bcl
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Ftlx1471d3bcl Rohs-6 Compliant 10gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom Sf...

10Gb/s Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW.

Finisar Model: FTLX1471D3BCL Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$209.61

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

6 in stock

Finisar 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver (FTLX8571D3BCL)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Finisar 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver

Finisar's FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb/s SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-84311, SFF-84322 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW3. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2- wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-84724... <more> 

Finisar Model: FTLX8571D3BCL Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$90.13

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

9 in stock

Finisar 10gbase-sr/sw 400m Multimode Datacom Sfp+ Optical Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc Duplex 10gbase-sr/sw Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit (ftlx8574d3bcl)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Finisar 10gbase-sr/sw 400m Multimode Datacom Sfp+ Optical Transce...

Finisar's FTLX8574D3BCL 10Gb/s SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, IEEE 802.3-2012 10GBASE-SR/SW and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-Mx-SN-I. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire seri... <more> 

Finisar Model: FTLX8574D3BCL Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$69.29

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Original



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Finisar Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Finisar

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved