Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » SRC9SCLCKIT

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT 2m Singlemode Cabl Trc Kit 2sc/lc 2lc/lc 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: SRC-9-SCLC-KIT

Search Beach Audio for similar products

   

Description

  • Connector Type: SC/LC, LC/LC
  • Singlemode test reference cord kit
  • 9 m
  • Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Thursday, February 02, 2017.

    Code:3-src-9-sclc-kit

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved