Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » SRC9SCLCKIT

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT 2m Singlemode Cabl Trc Kit 2sc/lc 2lc/lc 

4 in stock (as of 12/09/2016 02:21 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT 2m Singlemode Cabl Trc Kit 2sc/lc 2lc/lc


Fluke Networks
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: SRC-9-SCLC-KIT
View other products from Fluke Networks

$201.03
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Description

  • Connector Type: SC/LC, LC/LC
  • Singlemode test reference cord kit
  • 9 m
  • Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Friday, December 09, 2016.

    Code:3-src-9-sclc-kit

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved