Home » 700013147FM

Future Memory Solutions 700013147-fm 1000base-zx Gbic 1550nm/70k Lifetime... 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: 700013147-FM

Search Beach Audio for similar products

   

Features

  • Distance support: 80km
  • Wavelength: 1550nm


Compatibility: 

Avaya P330 switching system



Specification

General Information
ManufacturerFuture Memory Solutions, LLC
Manufacturer Part Number700013147-FM
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.futurememorysolutions.com
Brand NameFuture Memory
Product Model700013147-FM
Product Name1000BASE-LX GBIC Module
Product TypeGBIC
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 1000Base-LX
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Network Technology1000Base-LX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate1.25 Gbit/s
Title
ProductTitleFuture Memory 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, May 11, 2010.

Code:3-700013147-fm

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved