Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » 00MN502

Lenovo 1m Lc-lc Om3 Mmf Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 3.28 Ft - Lc... 

10 in stock (as of 12/07/2016 02:29 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Lenovo 1m Lc-lc Om3 Mmf Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 3.28 Ft - Lc Male Network - Lc Male Network (00mn502)
Zoom panel loading...


IBM
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 00MN502
View other products from IBM

$26.70
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

  • Lenovo 1M Lc-Lc Om3 Mmf Cable
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited
    Manufacturer Part Number00MN502
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com/us/en/
    Brand NameLenovo
    Product Name1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Cable Length3.28 ft
    Connector on First EndLC Male Network
    Connector on Second EndLC Male Network
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    Title
    ProductTitleLenovo 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, December 07, 2016.

    Code:3-00mn502

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved