Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » 00MN505

Lenovo 3m Lc-lc Om3 Mmf Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 9.84 Ft - Lc... 

10 in stock (as of 12/05/2016 06:31 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Lenovo 3m Lc-lc Om3 Mmf Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 9.84 Ft - Lc Male Network - Lc Male Network (00mn505)
Zoom panel loading...


IBM
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 00MN505
View other products from IBM

$52.87
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

  • 3M LC/LC OM3 MMF CBL
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited
    Manufacturer Part Number00MN505
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com/us/en/
    Brand NameLenovo
    Product Name3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Cable Length9.84 ft
    Connector on First EndLC Male Network
    Connector on Second EndLC Male Network
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    Title
    ProductTitleLenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Monday, December 05, 2016.

    Code:3-00mn505

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved