Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » 00MN505

Lenovo 3m Lc-lc Om3 Mmf Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 9.84 Ft - Lc... 

5 in stock (as of 12/15/2017 01:35 PM)

Shipping Estimate:

Lenovo 3m Lc-lc Om3 Mmf Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 9.84 Ft - Lc Male Network - Lc Male Network (00mn505)
Zoom panel loading...


IBM
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 00MN505
View other products from IBM

$42.22
Estimated Shipping: $8.00

Description

  • 3M LC/LC OM3 MMF CBL
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited
    Manufacturer Part Number00MN505
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com/us/en/
    Brand NameLenovo
    Product Name3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Cable Length9.84 ft
    Connector on First EndLC Male Network
    Connector on Second EndLC Male Network
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    Title
    ProductTitleLenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, December 16, 2017.

    Code:18-00mn505

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved