Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » 00MN508

Lenovo 5m Lc-lc Om3 Mmf Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 16.40 Ft - Lc... 

18 in stock (as of 02/28/2017 06:08 AM)

Shipping Estimate:

Lenovo 5m Lc-lc Om3 Mmf Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 16.40 Ft - Lc Male Network - Lc Male Network (00mn508)
Zoom panel loading...


IBM
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 00MN508
View other products from IBM

$62.45
Estimated Shipping: $8.00

Description

  • UPC: 883436656108
  • Weight: 0.200 lbs
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited
    Manufacturer Part Number00MN508
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com/us/en/
    Brand NameLenovo
    Product Name5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Cable Length16.40 ft
    Connector on First EndLC Male Network
    Connector on Second EndLC Male Network
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    Title
    ProductTitleLenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, February 28, 2017.

    Code:25-00mn508

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved