Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » ICFOJ3M301

Icc Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 3.28 Ft - 1 Pack... 

5 in stock (as of 10/24/2016 06:13 PM)

Shipping Estimate:

Icc Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 3.28 Ft - 1 Pack - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X St Male Network - Orange (icfoj3m301)
Zoom panel loading...

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: ICFOJ3M301
View other products from ICC

Estimated Shipping: $8.00


Fiber Optic LC-ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord OFNR riser rated cable RFP type Use with ICC fiber optic products Length: 1 meter Dust cap and test results included


Certifications & Standards: 


Environmentally Friendly: Yes

Environmental Certification: RoHS


General Information
Manufacturer Part NumberICFOJ3M301
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.icc.com
Brand NameICC
Product ModelICFOJ3M301
Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Cable
Marketing Information

ICC's family of integrated LC to ST hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.

Packaged Quantity1
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Technical Information
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm
Cable Length3.28 ft
Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x ST Male Network
FeaturesZip Cord
Jacket TypeOFNR
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Physical Characteristics
ProductTitleICC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange

Warranty Information

Limited Warranty3 Year
Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Monday, October 24, 2016.


NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved