Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » MFM1T02ASR

Mellanox Technologies MFM1T02A-SR Sfp+ Optical Module For Cpnt 10gbase-sr 

20 in stock (as of 12/04/2016 09:07 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Mellanox Technologies MFM1T02A-SR Sfp+ Optical Module For Cpnt 10gbase-sr
Zoom panel loading...


Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: MFM1T02A-SR
View other products from Mellanox Technologies

$142.13
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Description

  • Chassis & Chassis Modules
  • MELLANOX ADAPTORS
  • Features

    WaveLength: 850 nm



    Environmentally Friendly: Yes

    Environmental Certification: RoHS-6

    Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerMellanox Technologies Ltd
    Manufacturer Part NumberMFM1T02A-SR
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.mellanox.com
    Brand NameMellanox
    Product ModelMFM1T02A-SR
    Product Name10GBase-SR/SW SFP+ Module
    Product TypeSFP
    Technical Information
    Application/UsageData Networking
    Interfaces/Ports
    Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 10GBase-S
    Media & Performance
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate10 Gbit/s
    Title
    ProductTitleMellanox 10GBase-SR/SW SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-S

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Sunday, December 04, 2016.

    Code:3-mfm1t02a-sr

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved