Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » 1000BASELXSFPNP

Netpatibles Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1... 

22 in stock (as of 12/08/2016 01:14 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Netpatibles Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lx - 1 Gbit/s (1000base-lx-sfp-np)


Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 1000BASE-LX-SFP-NP
View other products from Netpatibles

$46.47
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

  • UPC: 814933029935
  • Weight: 0.080 lbs
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerNetpatibles
    Manufacturer Part Number1000BASE-LX-SFP-NP
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
    Brand NameNetpatibles
    Product NameSFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
    Technical Information
    Application/Usage
    Interfaces/Ports
    Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 1000Base-LX Network
    Media & Performance
    Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
    Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
    Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
    Network Technology1000Base-LX
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate1 Gbit/s
    Title
    ProductTitleNetpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1 Gbit/s

    Warranty Information

    Limited WarrantyLifetime
    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Thursday, December 08, 2016.

    Code:3-1000base-lx-sfp-np

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved