Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » 10G50125LCLC03NP

Netpatibles Lc-lc 10gb Aqua Fiber Cable 3m - Fiber Optic - 1.25 Gb/s - Patch... 

35 in stock (as of 12/10/2016 02:44 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Netpatibles Lc-lc 10gb Aqua Fiber Cable 3m - Fiber Optic - 1.25 Gb/s - Patch Cable - 9.84 Ft - 1 X Lc Male Network - 1 X Lc Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua (10g50125lclc03-np)
Zoom panel loading...


Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 10G50125LCLC03-NP
View other products from Netpatibles

$21.59
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 m
  • Cable Length: 9.84 ft
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerNetpatibles
    Manufacturer Part Number10G50125LCLC03-NP
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
    Brand NameNetpatibles
    Product NameLC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 3M
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
    Cable Length9.84 ft
    Connector on First End1 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End1 x LC Male Network
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s
    Physical Characteristics
    ColorAqua
    Title
    ProductTitleNetpatibles LC-LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 3M - Fiber Optic - 1.25 GB/s - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

    Warranty Information

    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, December 10, 2016.

    Code:3-10g50125lclc03-np

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved