Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » 10G50125LCSC03NP

Netpatibles Lc-sc 10gb Aqua Fiber Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber... 

10 in stock (as of 12/05/2016 09:33 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Netpatibles Lc-sc 10gb Aqua Fiber Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 1.25 Gb/s - 9.84 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 50/125 (10g50125lcsc03-np)
Zoom panel loading...


Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 10G50125LCSC03-NP
View other products from Netpatibles

$24.59
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

  • 3M LC-SC 10GB AQUA FIBER CABLE
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerNetpatibles
    Manufacturer Part Number10G50125LCSC03-NP
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
    Brand NameNetpatibles
    Product NameLC-SC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 3M Multi mode Duplex 50/125
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Additional Product Specifications
    Full Product SpecificationsClick to view
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
    Cable Length9.84 ft
    Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End2 x SC Male Network
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s
    Physical Characteristics
    ColorAqua
    Title
    ProductTitleNetpatibles LC-SC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable 3M Multi mode Duplex 50/125 - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

    Warranty Information

    Limited WarrantyLifetime
    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, December 06, 2016.

    Code:3-10g50125lcsc03-np

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved