Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » MD50125LCLC10NP

Netpatibles Lc-lc Multi Mode Duplex 10m 50/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic... 

12 in stock (as of 12/10/2016 09:34 AM)

Shipping Estimate:

Netpatibles Lc-lc Multi Mode Duplex 10m 50/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 1.25 Gb/s - 32.81 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - 50/125 (md-50125-lclc-10-np)
Zoom panel loading...


Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: MD-50125-LCLC-10-NP
View other products from Netpatibles

$30.60
Estimated Shipping: $8.00

Description

  • 10M LC-LC MULTI MODE DUPLEX
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerNetpatibles
    Manufacturer Part NumberMD-50125-LCLC-10-NP
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
    Brand NameNetpatibles
    Product NameLC-LC Multi Mode Duplex 10M 50/125 Standard Zipcore
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Additional Product Specifications
    Full Product SpecificationsClick to view
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
    Cable Length32.81 ft
    Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network
    FeaturesZip Cord
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s
    Title
    ProductTitleNetpatibles LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex 10M 50/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm

    Warranty Information

    Limited WarrantyLifetime
    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, December 10, 2016.

    Code:3-md-50125-lclc-10-np

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved