Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » MD62125LCSC01NP

Netpatibles Multi Mode Lc To Sc Duplex 1m 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber... 

Over 50 in stock (as of 12/08/2016 01:14 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Netpatibles Multi Mode Lc To Sc Duplex 1m 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 3.28 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 62.5/125 µm (md-62125-lcsc-01-np)
Zoom panel loading...


Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: MD-62125-LCSC-01-NP
View other products from Netpatibles

$21.74
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

  • 1M MULTI MODE LC TO SC DUPLEX
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerNetpatibles
    Manufacturer Part NumberMD-62125-LCSC-01-NP
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
    Brand NameNetpatibles
    Product NameMulti Mode LC to SC Duplex 1M 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Additional Product Specifications
    Full Product SpecificationsClick to view
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm
    Cable Length3.28 ft
    Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
    Connector on Second End2 x SC Male Network
    FeaturesZip Cord
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    Title
    ProductTitleNetpatibles Multi Mode LC to SC Duplex 1M 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm

    Warranty Information

    Limited WarrantyLifetime
    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Thursday, December 08, 2016.

    Code:3-md-62125-lcsc-01-np

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved