Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » MD62125SCSC05NP

Netpatibles Sc-sc Multi Mode Duplex 5m 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic... 

Over 50 in stock (as of 12/07/2016 02:42 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Netpatibles Sc-sc Multi Mode Duplex 5m 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 1.25 Gb/s - 16.40 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 62.5/125 (md-62125-scsc-05-np)
Zoom panel loading...


Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: MD-62125-SCSC-05-NP
View other products from Netpatibles

$24.85
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

  • 5M SC-SC MULTI MODE DUPLEX
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerNetpatibles
    Manufacturer Part NumberMD-62125-SCSC-05-NP
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
    Brand NameNetpatibles
    Product NameSC-SC Multi Mode Duplex 5M 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore
    Product TypeNetwork Cable
    Additional Product Specifications
    Full Product SpecificationsClick to view
    Technical Information
    Cable TypeFiber Optic
    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
    Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm
    Cable Length16.40 ft
    Connector on First End2 x SC Male Network
    Connector on Second End2 x SC Male Network
    FeaturesZip Cord
    Device SupportedNetwork Device
    Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s
    Title
    ProductTitleNetpatibles SC-SC Multi Mode Duplex 5M 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 16.40 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm

    Warranty Information

    Limited WarrantyLifetime
    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, December 07, 2016.

    Code:3-md-62125-scsc-05-np

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved