Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » E1MGLHANP

Netpatibles E1mg-lha-np Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Optical Network, Data... 

18 in stock (as of 12/03/2016 09:33 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Netpatibles E1mg-lha-np Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-lh/zx Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode1000base-lh/zx - 1 Gbit/s (e1mg-lha-np)
Zoom panel loading...


Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: E1MG-LHA-NP
View other products from Netpatibles

$152.96
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerNetpatibles
Manufacturer Part NumberE1MG-LHA-NP
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
Brand NameNetpatibles
Product ModelE1MG-LHA-NP
Product NameE1MG-LHA-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Marketing Information

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 1000Base-LH/ZX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Network Technology1000Base-LH/ZX
Maximum Distance Supported229658.79 ft
Maximum Data Transfer Rate1 Gbit/s
Title
ProductTitleNetpatibles E1MG-LHA-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-LH/ZX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode1000Base-LH/ZX - 1 Gbit/s

Warranty Information

Limited WarrantyLifetime
Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, December 03, 2016.

Code:3-e1mg-lha-np

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved