Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » GLCZXSMDNP

Netpatibles Glc-zx-smd-np Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Optical Network, Data... 

18 in stock (as of 12/06/2016 06:54 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Netpatibles Glc-zx-smd-np Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-zx Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode1000base-zx - 1 Gbit/s (glc-zx-smd-np)
Zoom panel loading...


Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: GLC-ZX-SMD-NP
View other products from Netpatibles

$152.96
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerNetpatibles
Manufacturer Part NumberGLC-ZX-SMD-NP
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
Brand NameNetpatibles
Product ModelGLC-ZX-SMD-NP
Product NameGLC-ZX-SMD-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Marketing Information

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Network Technology1000Base-ZX
Maximum Distance Supported262467.19 ft
Maximum Data Transfer Rate1 Gbit/s
Title
ProductTitleNetpatibles GLC-ZX-SMD-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-ZX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode1000Base-ZX - 1 Gbit/s

Warranty Information

Limited WarrantyLifetime
Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, December 06, 2016.

Code:3-glc-zx-smd-np

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved