Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » EXSFP10GESRNP

Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible Ex-sfp-10ge-sr Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data... 

25 in stock (as of 12/03/2016 09:33 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible Ex-sfp-10ge-sr Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data Networking 1 X Lc 10gbase-sroptical Fiber62.5 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - (ex-sfp-10ge-sr-np)


Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP
View other products from Netpatibles

$135.69
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Features

Compatibility: 

Juniper EX2500 Ethernet Switches



Specification

General Information
ManufacturerNetpatibles
Manufacturer Part NumberEX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
Brand NameNetpatibles
Product ModelEX-SFP-10GE-SR
Product NameEX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Marketing InformationThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.
Product TypeXFP
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 10GBase-SR
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard62.5 µm
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology10GBase-SR
Title
ProductTitleNetpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber62.5 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Warranty Information

Limited Warranty1 Year
Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, December 03, 2016.

Code:3-ex-sfp-10ge-sr-np

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved