Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » DSSFPFC4GSWNP

Netpatibles Ds-sfp-fc4g-sw-np Sfp Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking... 

26 in stock (as of 12/08/2016 01:14 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Netpatibles Ds-sfp-fc4g-sw-np Sfp Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 4gbase-sw Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode4gbase-sw - 4 Gbit/s (ds-sfp-fc4g-sw-np)
Zoom panel loading...


Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-NP
View other products from Netpatibles

$65.29
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerNetpatibles
Manufacturer Part NumberDS-SFP-FC4G-SW-NP
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
Brand NameNetpatibles
Product ModelDS-SFP-FC4G-SW-NP
Product NameDS-SFP-FC4G-SW-NP SFP Module
Marketing Information

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 4GBase-SW Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Network Technology4GBase-SW
Maximum Distance Supported1804.46 ft
Maximum Data Transfer Rate4 Gbit/s
Title
ProductTitleNetpatibles DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-NP SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 4GBase-SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode4GBase-SW - 4 Gbit/s

Warranty Information

Limited WarrantyLifetime
Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Thursday, December 08, 2016.

Code:3-ds-sfp-fc4g-sw-np

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved