Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » SFPP10GESRNP

Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking... 

5 in stock (as of 12/04/2016 01:15 AM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking 1 10gbase-sroptical Fibermulti-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr (sfpp-10ge-sr-np)


Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: SFPP-10GE-SR-NP
View other products from Netpatibles

$209.41
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Features

Compatibility: 
  • Juniper MX960 Router
  • Juniper MX480 Router
  • Juniper MX240 Router


Specification

General Information
ManufacturerNetpatibles
Manufacturer Part NumberSFPP-10GE-SR-NP
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
Brand NameNetpatibles
Product Name10GBase-SR SFP+ Module
Marketing InformationThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.
Product TypeXFP
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology10GBase-SR
Title
ProductTitleNetpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module - For Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Warranty Information

Limited Warranty1 Year
Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Sunday, December 04, 2016.

Code:3-sfpp-10ge-sr-np

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved