Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » SRXSFP10GESRNP

Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible Srx-sfp-10ge-sr Sfp+ Transceiver - For... 

20 in stock (as of 12/10/2016 03:34 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible Srx-sfp-10ge-sr Sfp+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10gbase-sroptical Fibermulti-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr (srx-sfp-10ge-sr-np)


Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP
View other products from Netpatibles

$209.19
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerNetpatibles
Manufacturer Part NumberSRX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
Brand NameNetpatibles
Product ModelSRX-SFP-10GE-SR
Product NameSRX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Marketing InformationThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.
Product TypeSFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology10GBase-SR
Title
ProductTitleNetpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, December 10, 2016.

Code:3-srx-sfp-10ge-sr-np

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved