Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » FJ5GLCLC03M

Oncore Fj5glclc-03m Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc-lc 50 125 Gigabit Multimode... 

3 in stock (as of 10/21/2016 10:18 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Oncore Fj5glclc-03m Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc-lc 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Aqua 3m (fj5glclc03m)
Zoom panel loading...

Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: FJ5GLCLC-03M
View other products from Oncore

Estimated Shipping: $4.00


Oncore Cables provides the best customized fiber and copper solutions while offering a wide selection of stock products. Although we are known for our quick turnaround, we have established a reputation for having quality cables at a competitive price. Our products, which include assemblies in Cat5e, Cat6 and 6a, 10 gigabit laser-optimized and standard 50 micron multimode, 62.5/125 multimode, singlemode and mode conditioning cables are all invidually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime. We also stock every combination of cables with LC, SC, ST and MTRJ connectors and we can build to order almost any custom cable assembly. Cables are also available in custom lengths, colors, environmental specifications, and various multi-fiber cable configurations and combinations according to your needs.

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, October 22, 2016.


NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved