Home » Panduit

Browse
Panduit Cc5e88bl Cat.5e Utp Coupler Module - 1 X Rj-45 Female - Black (cc5e88bl)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit Cc5e88bl Cat.5e Utp Coupler Module - 1 X Rj-45 Female - B...

Meet requirements of IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at for Poe applicationsContacts plated with 50 micro Inch of gold for superior performanceCan be clearly identified with optional labels and iconsCompatible with Mini-Com modular patch panels and faceplates, not suitable for surface mount box applicati... <more> 

Panduit Model: CC5E88BL Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$24.87

1 in stock

Panduit Mini-Com 2 Sockets Single Gang Faceplate (cfpe2why)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit Mini-Com 2 Sockets Single Gang Faceplate

Package Contents:Mini-Com 2 Sockets Single Gang FaceplateLabelLabel Covers

Panduit Model: CFPE2WHY Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$15.18

1 in stock

Panduit CFPL3IWY Sgl Gang 3pt V Faceplate Classic 3 Mod
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit CFPL3IWY Sgl Gang 3pt V Faceplate Classic 3 Mod

Package Contents:3 Socket Mini-Com Classic FaceplateLabel and Label Cover

Panduit Model: CFPL3IWY Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$15.02

1 in stock

Panduit CJ588WHY Mini Com Mod Cat 5e Rj45 Utp 8 Position
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit CJ588WHY Mini Com Mod Cat 5e Rj45 Utp 8 Position

Category 5e/Class D, 8-position, UTP jack module shall terminate solid, 4-pair, 24 - 22 AWG, 100 ohm unshielded twisted pair cable and shall not require use of a punchdown tool. UTP jack modules shall use a downward forward motion termination method to optimize performance by maintaining cable pair ... <more> 

Panduit Model: CJ588WHY Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$19.56

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Panduit CJ5E88TGWH Mini Com Mod Cat5e Utp 8 Pos Univ Wht
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit CJ5E88TGWH Mini Com Mod Cat5e Utp 8 Pos Univ Wht

Each jack is 100 percent tested to ensure NEXT and RL performance and is individually serialized for traceabilityContacts plated with 50 micro Inch of gold for superior performanceCan be re-terminated a minimum of twenty timesUniversal termination cap is color-coded for T568A and T568B wiring scheme... <more> 

Panduit Model: CJ5E88TGWH Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$18.90

1 in stock

Panduit CJ688TGYL-24 Minicom Mod Cat6 Rj45 8pos 8wire Univ
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit CJ688TGYL-24 Minicom Mod Cat6 Rj45 8pos 8wire Univ

Panduit Model: CJ688TGYL24 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$203.02

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Panduit CLT100F-C20 Corr Loom Tubing Slit 25.4mm X 30.5m Blk
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit CLT100F-C20 Corr Loom Tubing Slit 25.4mm X 30.5m Blk

Protects and reduces the risk of damage to wiringResistant to crush, impact and abrasionSlit wall design eases installationCan be held in place using Panduit push mount cable ties or mountsApplications include control panel wiring and cable harness management

Panduit Model: CLT100FC20 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$96.04

1 in stock

Panduit Corporation CMPHF1 Horizontal Pnl Drings Front Only 1 Ru Ea
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit Corporation CMPHF1 Horizontal Pnl Drings Front Only 1 Ru ...

D-ring managers provide an open and efficient way to manage cablePatented D-ring design provides flexibility for easy moves, adds and changesOptional snap-on coverPass through holes allow front to rear cablingHardware included

Panduit Model: CMPHF1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$42.72

1 in stock

Panduit Corporation CMPHHF1 Horizontal Pnl Drings Front Only 1 Ru Ea
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit Corporation CMPHHF1 Horizontal Pnl Drings Front Only 1 Ru...

D-ring managers provide an open and efficient way to manage cablePatented d-ring design provides flexibility for easy moves, adds and changesPass-through holes allow front to rear cablingMount to 19-Inch EIA racks and cabinets

Panduit Model: CMPHHF1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$46.82

1 in stock

Panduit CPPL24M6BLY Modular Patch Panel
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit CPPL24M6BLY Modular Patch Panel

24-port patch panel supplied with four factory installed CFPLM6BL snap-in faceplates.

Panduit Model: CPPL24M6BLY Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$43.81

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Panduit DN6212B Net-verse 42u 600mx1000mm Blk
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit DN6212B Net-verse 42u 600mx1000mm Blk

Net-Verse D-Type Cabinet frame, 42RU. Top panel with brush openings. Two sets cage nut equipment rails. Single hinge perforated front door. Split perforated rear doors. Horizontally split side panels (4). 2 full length PDU brackets. Dimensions: 80.5in H x 23.6in W x 39.4in D (2045mm x 600mm x 1000mm... <more> 

Panduit Model: DN6212B Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$1,414.51

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Panduit DN6222B Net-verse 42u 600mx1200mm Blk
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit DN6222B Net-verse 42u 600mx1200mm Blk

NET-VERSE 42U 600X1200 BLACK

Panduit Model: DN6222B

$1,694.29

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Panduit Egjt Enhanced Giga-tx Tg Style Jack Module Termination Tool (egjt)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit Egjt Enhanced Giga-tx Tg Style Jack Module Termination To...

Assists in terminating all enhanced Giga-TX TG Style Jack Modules by ensuring conductors are fully terminated by utilizing smooth forward motion without impact on critical internal components for maximum reliability.

Panduit Model: EGJT Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$15.58

1 in stock

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM002 2m Os1/os2 2-fiber 1.6 Jacket Patch Cord
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM002 2m Os1/os2 2-fiber 1.6 Jacket Patch Cord

2-fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, Std IL.

Panduit Model: F92ERLNLNSNM002 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$34.51

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Panduit FAP6WBUDLCZ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit FAP6WBUDLCZ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible adaptersSnap quickly into the front of all Optical componentsLC fiber adapter panels are senior/junior to conserve enclosure spaceAccepts FOCIS-10 compatible senior LC connectors at either end and FOCIS-10 junior LC connectors at the inside end for behind ... <more> 

Panduit Model: FAP6WBUDLCZ Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$106.27

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Panduit FAP6WEIDLC Fap W/ 6 Lc Duplx Mm Adpt Ei Phos
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit FAP6WEIDLC Fap W/ 6 Lc Duplx Mm Adpt Ei Phos

Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible adaptersSnap quickly into the front of all Optical componentsLC fiber adapter panels are senior/junior to conserve enclosure spaceAccepts FOCIS-10 compatible senior LC connectors at either end and FOCIS-10 junior LC connectors at the inside end for behind ... <more> 

Panduit Model: FAP6WEIDLC

$88.77

1 in stock

Panduit Blank Panel - Black - 1 Pack (fapb)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit Blank Panel - Black - 1 Pack

Reserves fiber adapter panel space for future useSnap quickly into the front of all Optical componentsAssures flexibility and ease of network deployment and moves, adds, and changes

Panduit Model: FAPB Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$17.44

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Panduit FCX-24-10Y 24 Fib Cass Om3 50um 12 Duplx Lc Mtp Std
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit FCX-24-10Y 24 Fib Cass Om3 50um 12 Duplx Lc Mtp Std

OM3 10Gig™ 50/125µm twelve LC duplex adapters to two male 12-fiber pre-terminated MTP* connectors.

Panduit Model: FCX2410Y Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$738.33

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Panduit FR4X4OR6 6ft Ch 4inx 4in Carry Cbl Horizontally
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit FR4X4OR6 6ft Ch 4inx 4in Carry Cbl Horizontally

Used to carry the cables horizontally throughout the system. Accepts hinged cable retainers FRCR4BL-X, hinged cover FRHC4OR6 or split hinged cover FRSHC4OR6. Use QuikLock™ Coupler FRBC4X4OR to attach channel and/or fittings.

Panduit Model: FR4X4OR6 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$98.44

1 in stock

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable (fz2ellnlnsnm005)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

2-fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) 1.6mm jacketed cable, with Std. IL.

Panduit Model: FZ2ELLNLNSNM005 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$42.06

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

4 in stock

Additional Images:   Original



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Panduit Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Panduit

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved