Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » FX2ERLNLNSNM010

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device... 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: FX2ERLNLNSNM010

Search Beach Audio for similar products

   

Description

OM3 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.

Features

Environmentally Friendly: Yes

Environmental Certification: RoHS

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part NumberFX2ERLNLNSNM010
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com
Brand NamePanduit
Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Marketing Information

OM3 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.

Packaged Quantity1
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Technical Information
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
Cable Length32.80 ft
Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network
Jacket TypeOFNR
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Physical Characteristics
ColorAqua
Title
ProductTitlePanduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.80 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, January 18, 2017.

Code:18-fx2erlnlnsnm010

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved