Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » FZ2ERLNLNSNM001

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device -... 

6 in stock (as of 12/06/2016 09:34 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Patch Cable - 3 Ft - 1 X Lc Network - 1 X Lc Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua (fz2erlnlnsnm001)
Zoom panel loading...


Additional Images:   Medium | Large | Original | 900 | 1100 | 1500
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: FZ2ERLNLNSNM001
View other products from Panduit

$44.50
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

2-fiber OM4 10 GbE patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.

Features

Environmentally Friendly: Yes

Environmental Certification: RoHS

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part NumberFZ2ERLNLNSNM001
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com
Brand NamePanduit
Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Marketing Information

2-fiber OM4 10 GbE patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.

Product TypeNetwork Cable
Additional Product Specifications
Full Product SpecificationsClick to view
Technical Information
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
Cable Length3 ft
Connector on First End1 x LC Network
Connector on Second End1 x LC Network
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Physical Characteristics
ColorAqua
Title
ProductTitlePanduit Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x LC Network - 1 x LC Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, December 07, 2016.

Code:3-fz2erlnlnsnm001

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved