Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » 01SSC9785

Sonicwall Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr (01-ssc-9785) 

Over 50 in stock (as of 12/10/2016 09:53 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Sonicwall Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr (01-ssc-9785)
Zoom panel loading...


Sonicwall
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 01-SSC-9785
View other products from Sonicwall

$1,176.02
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Description

  • SonicWALL SFP+ Transceiver Module,01-SSC-9785,758479097853,SonicWALL Modules,Modules,Networking,SonicWALL
  • Specification

    General Information
    ManufacturerDell, Inc
    Manufacturer Part Number01-SSC-9785
    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.dell.com
    Brand NameSonicWALL
    Product NameSFP+ Transceiver Module
    Product TypeSFP+
    Technical Information
    Application/Usage
    Interfaces/Ports
    Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 10GBase-SR Network
    Media & Performance
    Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
    Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
    Network Technology10GBase-SR
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate10
    Title
    ProductTitleSonicWALL 10GB-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable - 1 x 10GBase-SR10

    Warranty Information

    Limited Warranty1 Year
    Beach Audio Warranty

    This product was added to our catalog on Saturday, December 10, 2016.

    Code:3-01-ssc-9785

    NetSuite ecommerce design

    © 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved