Home » ACP

Browse
Addon Power Adapter - 170 W Output Power - 20 V Dc Output Voltage - 8.50 A Output Current (0a36227-aa)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Power Adapter - 170 W Output Power - 20 V Dc Output Voltage...

Product Name: Power Adapter| Product Type: Power Adapter| Device Supported: Notebook| Output Voltage: 20 V DC| Maximum Output Power: 170 W| Maximum Output Current: 8.50 A

ACP Model: 0A36227AA Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$84.43

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Acp Ep Memory 0A36258-AA 0a36258 Comp 65w Laptop Pwr Pwr 20v At 3.25a F/lenovo
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 0A36258-AA 0a36258 Comp 65w Laptop Pwr Pwr 20v At 3...

This is a Lenovo® 0A36258 compatible 65W 20V 3.25A laptop power adapter specifically designed for Lenovo® notebooks. Our power adapters are 100% tested and compatible with the intended systems.Package Contents: Lenovo AC Adapter 1 x Power cord

ACP Model: 0A36258AA Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$51.92

2 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Addon Power Adapter - 90 W Output Power - 20 V Dc Output Voltage - 4.50 A Output Current (0b46994-aa)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Power Adapter - 90 W Output Power - 20 V Dc Output Voltage ...

Product Name: Power Adapter| Product Type: Power Adapter| Device Supported: Notebook| Output Voltage: 20 V DC| Maximum Output Power: 90 W| Maximum Output Current: 4.50 A

ACP Model: 0B46994AA Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$53.68

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Addon 5 Pack Of Lenovo 0b47070 Compatible 1.82m [6.00ft] Hdmi Male To Male Black Cable - Hdmi For Audio/video Device, Hdtv, Blu-ray Player, Dvd Player - 6 Ft - 5 Pack - 1 X Hdmi Male (0b47070-ao-5pk)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon 5 Pack Of Lenovo 0b47070 Compatible 1.82m [6.00ft] Hdmi Mal...

5-Pack of Lenovo compatible 1.82m (6.00ft) HDMI 1.4 High Speed Male to Male Cables w/Ethernet provide high speed connections between HDMI-enabled devices. These 6 foot High Speed HDMI cables includes 2 male connectors and durable, high quality construction to provide a dependable HDMI to HDMI connec... <more> 

ACP Model: 0B47070AO5PK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$32.29

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

2 in stock

Addon Power Adapter - 65 W Output Power - 20 V Dc Output Voltage - 3.25 A Output Current (0b47481-aa)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Power Adapter - 65 W Output Power - 20 V Dc Output Voltage ...

Maximum Output Power: 65 W| Output Voltage: 20 V DC| Product Name: Power Adapter| Product Type: Power Adapter| Device Supported: Notebook| Maximum Output Current: 3.25 A| Maximum Output Power: 65 W| Output Voltage: 20 V DC| Device Supported: Notebook| Device Supported: Notebook| Output Voltage: 20 V... <more> 

ACP Model: 0B47481AA Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$43.10

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

17 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Acp Ep Memory 10GB-C01-SFPP-AOK 1m 10gbse-cu Sfp+ Twinax Cable Perp Sfp+/sfp+ Passive F/enterasys
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 10GB-C01-SFPP-AOK 1m 10gbse-cu Sfp+ Twinax Cable Pe...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ Twinax is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are fac... <more> 

ACP Model: 10GBC01SFPPAOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$33.41

50+ in stock

AddOn - Network Upgrades Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 9.84 ft - SFP+ - SFP+ - Acp Ep Memory 10gb-c03-sfpp-aok
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn - Network Upgrades Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial For ...

ACP Model: 10GBC03SFPPAOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$45.32

50+ in stock

Acp Ep Memory 1979753-2-AOK 1m Tyco Compatible 10gbase-cr Cabl Passive Twinax Copper Cable 3.28ft
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 1979753-2-AOK 1m Tyco Compatible 10gbase-cr Cabl Pa...

AddOn's industry-standard Twinax Cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are fa... <more> 

ACP Model: 19797532AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$32.75

50+ in stock

Addon Sfp-1000base-sx-ao Ruggedcom 1fg51 Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver [mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc, Dom, Rugged] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (1fg51-aok)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Sfp-1000base-sx-ao Ruggedcom 1fg51 Compatible 1000base-sx S...

This RuggedCom 1FG51 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between -40"C to +85"C. Digital optical monitor... <more> 

ACP Model: 1FG51AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$47.46

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Acp Ep Memory 2127931-2-AOK 1m 10gbase-cu Passive Twinax Cabl Copper Cable F/tyco Dac Sfp+/sfp+
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 2127931-2-AOK 1m 10gbase-cu Passive Twinax Cabl Cop...

AddOn's industry-standard Twinax Cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are fa... <more> 

ACP Model: 21279312AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$33.74

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Acp Ep Memory 2127934-4-AOK 3m 10gbase-cu Passive Twinax Cabl Copper Cable F/tyco Dac Sfp+/sfp+
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 2127934-4-AOK 3m 10gbase-cu Passive Twinax Cabl Cop...

AddOn's industry-standard Twinax Cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are fa... <more> 

ACP Model: 21279344AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$45.32

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Addoncomputer.com 312-0448-aa Raid Controller Battery - 1800 Mah - Lithium Ion [li-ion] - 3.7 V Dc
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addoncomputer.com 312-0448-aa Raid Controller Battery - 1800 Mah ...

312-0448-AA is a Dell compatible LI-ION 3.7V 1800mAh battery specifically designed for Dell Poweredge 2950 servers. This higher-capacity 1800mAh battery packs more punch than the OEM and has a similar form factor to the OEM .

ACP Model: 3120448AA Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$71.34

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Original
AddOn Dell 330-1828 Compatible 90W 19.5V at 4.62A Laptop Power Adapter and Cord (330-1828-aa)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Dell 330-1828 Compatible 90W 19.5V At 4.62A Laptop Power Ad...

This is a Dell® 330-1828 compatible 90W 19.5V at 4.62A laptop power adapter specifically designed for Dell® notebooks. Our power adapters are 100% tested and compatible with the intended systems.

ACP Model: 3301828AA Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$56.46

12 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
AddOn Dell 332-1664 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable [Passive Twinax, 0.5m] (332-1664-ao)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Dell 332-1664 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ To S...

This Dell 332-1665 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Transceiver operates over Passive Twinax, with a maximum reach of 1m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.Our T... <more> 

ACP Model: 3321664AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$40.16

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

8 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Addon Dell 332-1831 Compatible 90w 19.5v At 3.34a Laptop Power Adapter And Cord - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work (332-1831-aa)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Dell 332-1831 Compatible 90w 19.5v At 3.34a Laptop Power Ad...

This is a Dell compatible 90W 19.5V at 3.34A laptop power adapter specifically designed for Dell notebooks. Our power adapters are 100% tested and compatible with the intended systems.Package Contents: Power Adapter Cord

ACP Model: 3321831AA Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$46.91

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Addon 332-1833-aa Is A Dell Compatible 90w 19.5v At 4.62a Laptop Power Adapter Specifically Designed For Dell Notebooks. Our Power Adapters Are 100% Tested And Compatible For The Systems Intended For.
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon 332-1833-aa Is A Dell Compatible 90w 19.5v At 4.62a Laptop ...

ADDON - MEMORY UPGRADES 332-1833-AA 90W 19.5V AT 4.62A POWER

ACP Model: 3321833AA Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$58.32

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Acp Ep Memory 370-5211-AOK 1000base-sx Mmf Lc Sfp F/sun Perp 850nm 550m Lc 100% Compatible
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 370-5211-AOK 1000base-sx Mmf Lc Sfp F/sun Perp 850n...

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-SX. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The 370-5211-AOK fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseSX standard. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP,... <more> 

ACP Model: 3705211AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$45.32

50+ in stock

Acp Ep Memory 370-7598-AOK 1000base-t Copper Sfp F/sun Perp Rj-45 100m
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 370-7598-AOK 1000base-t Copper Sfp F/sun Perp Rj-45...

ACP Model: 3707598AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$54.12

31 in stock

Acp Ep Memory 371-1399-AOK 1000base-t Copper Sfp F/sun Perp Rj-45 100m
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 371-1399-AOK 1000base-t Copper Sfp F/sun Perp Rj-45...

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocol... <more> 

ACP Model: 3711399AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$54.12

31 in stock

Acp Ep Memory 394791-B21-AOK 10/100/1000base-t Pcie 1 Rj-45 Ctlr Compare To Hp 394791-b21
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 394791-B21-AOK 10/100/1000base-t Pcie 1 Rj-45 Ctlr ...

AddOn's Peripheral Component Interconnect Express (PCIe) network interface cards are designed to give you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency. Choose between the single, dual or quad Copper or SFP open port slots that support Gigabit and TenGigabit Ethernet speeds.

ACP Model: 394791B21AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$27.56

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Large | Original | 900 | 1100



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for ACP Beach Audio - RSS Feed for ACP

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved