Home » ACP

Browse
Addon Power Adapter - 170 W Output Power - 20 V Dc Output Voltage - 8.50 A Output Current (0a36227-aa)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Power Adapter - 170 W Output Power - 20 V Dc Output Voltage...

Product Name: Power Adapter| Product Type: Power Adapter| Device Supported: Notebook| Output Voltage: 20 V DC| Maximum Output Power: 170 W| Maximum Output Current: 8.50 A

ACP Model: 0A36227AA Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$84.16

12 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Acp Ep Memory 0A36258-AA 0a36258 Comp 65w Laptop Pwr Pwr 20v At 3.25a F/lenovo
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 0A36258-AA 0a36258 Comp 65w Laptop Pwr Pwr 20v At 3...

This is a Lenovo® 0A36258 compatible 65W 20V 3.25A laptop power adapter specifically designed for Lenovo® notebooks. Our power adapters are 100% tested and compatible with the intended systems.Package Contents: Lenovo AC Adapter 1 x Power cord

ACP Model: 0A36258AA Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$51.92

38 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Addon Power Adapter - 90 W Output Power - 20 V Dc Output Voltage - 4.50 A Output Current (0b46994-aa)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Power Adapter - 90 W Output Power - 20 V Dc Output Voltage ...

Product Name: Power Adapter| Product Type: Power Adapter| Device Supported: Notebook| Output Voltage: 20 V DC| Maximum Output Power: 90 W| Maximum Output Current: 4.50 A

ACP Model: 0B46994AA Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$53.68

21 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Addon 5 Pack Of Lenovo 0b47070 Compatible 1.82m [6.00ft] Hdmi Male To Male Black Cable - Hdmi For Audio/video Device, Hdtv, Blu-ray Player, Dvd Player - 6 Ft - 5 Pack - 1 X Hdmi Male (0b47070-ao-5pk)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon 5 Pack Of Lenovo 0b47070 Compatible 1.82m [6.00ft] Hdmi Mal...

5-Pack of Lenovo compatible 1.82m (6.00ft) HDMI 1.4 High Speed Male to Male Cables w/Ethernet provide high speed connections between HDMI-enabled devices. These 6 foot High Speed HDMI cables includes 2 male connectors and durable, high quality construction to provide a dependable HDMI to HDMI connec... <more> 

ACP Model: 0B47070AO5PK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$32.29

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

12 in stock

Addon Power Adapter - 65 W Output Power - 20 V Dc Output Voltage - 3.25 A Output Current (0b47481-aa)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Power Adapter - 65 W Output Power - 20 V Dc Output Voltage ...

Maximum Output Power: 65 W| Output Voltage: 20 V DC| Product Name: Power Adapter| Product Type: Power Adapter| Device Supported: Notebook| Maximum Output Current: 3.25 A| Maximum Output Power: 65 W| Output Voltage: 20 V DC| Device Supported: Notebook| Device Supported: Notebook| Output Voltage: 20 V... <more> 

ACP Model: 0B47481AA Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$43.10

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

36 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Addoncomputer.com 10gigabit Ethernet Card - 2 X Network [rj-45] - Twisted Pair (0c19497-aok)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addoncomputer.com 10gigabit Ethernet Card - 2 X Network [rj-45] -...

ACP Model: 0C19497AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$276.33

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

9 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Addon Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver [mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (10051-ao)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The AddOn 10051-AO fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseSX standard. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant... <more> 

ACP Model: 10051AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$49.14

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

9 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
AddOn Extreme Networks 10070H Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver [Copper, 100m, RJ-45] (10070h-ao)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Extreme Networks 10070H Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/100...

This Extreme Networks 10070H compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Extreme Networks transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transc... <more> 

ACP Model: 10070HAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$57.23

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

2 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Acp Ep Memory 10GB-C01-SFPP-AOK 1m 10gbse-cu Sfp+ Twinax Cable Perp Sfp+/sfp+ Passive F/enterasys
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 10GB-C01-SFPP-AOK 1m 10gbse-cu Sfp+ Twinax Cable Pe...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ Twinax is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are fac... <more> 

ACP Model: 10GBC01SFPPAOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$33.41

4 in stock

AddOn - Network Upgrades Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 9.84 ft - SFP+ - SFP+ - Acp Ep Memory 10gb-c03-sfpp-aok
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn - Network Upgrades Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial For ...

ACP Model: 10GBC03SFPPAOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$45.32

7 in stock

AddOn - Network Upgrades Twinaxial Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 16.40 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - Acp Ep Memory 10gb-c05-sfpp-aok
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn - Network Upgrades Twinaxial Cable - Twinaxial For Network ...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ Twinax is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are fac... <more> 

ACP Model: 10GBC05SFPPAOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$57.88

8 in stock

Addon Sfp-10gbase-sr-ao Enterasys 10gb-usr-sfpp Compatible 10gbase-usr Sfp+ Transceiver [mmf, 850nm, 150m, Lc, Dom] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (10gb-usr-sfpp-aok)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Sfp-10gbase-sr-ao Enterasys 10gb-usr-sfpp Compatible 10gbas...

This Enterasys 10GB-USR-SFPP compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-USR throughput up to 150m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver i... <more> 

ACP Model: 10GBUSRSFPPAOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$252.83

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

14 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
AddOn - Network Upgrades Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Acp Ep Memory 10g-sfpp-sr-ao
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn - Network Upgrades Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-S...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory lo... <more> 

ACP Model: 10GSFPPSRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$280.12

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

2 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Addoncomputer.com Brocade 1m 10g-sfpp-twx-0101 Compatible 10gbase Sfp+ Twinax Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 3.28 Ft - 1 X Sfp+ Network - 1 X Sfp+ Network (10g-sfpp-twx-0101-ao)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addoncomputer.com Brocade 1m 10g-sfpp-twx-0101 Compatible 10gbase...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ Twinax is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are fac... <more> 

ACP Model: 10GSFPPTWX0101AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$70.66

1 in stock

AddOn AdTran 1200485G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver [Copper, 100m, RJ-45] (1200485g1-ao)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn AdTran 1200485G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-T...

This AdTran® 1200485G1 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent AdTran® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, ... <more> 

ACP Model: 1200485G1AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$59.51

2 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Acp Ep Memory 1979143-6-AOK 5m Tyco Compatible 10gbase-cr Cabl Passive Twinax Copper Cable 16.6ft
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 1979143-6-AOK 5m Tyco Compatible 10gbase-cr Cabl Pa...

AddOn's industry-standard Twinax Cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are fa... <more> 

ACP Model: 19791436AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$57.88

8 in stock

Acp Ep Memory 1979753-2-AOK 1m Tyco Compatible 10gbase-cr Cabl Passive Twinax Copper Cable 3.28ft
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 1979753-2-AOK 1m Tyco Compatible 10gbase-cr Cabl Pa...

AddOn's industry-standard Twinax Cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are fa... <more> 

ACP Model: 19797532AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$32.75

4 in stock

Acp Ep Memory 2127931-2-AOK 1m 10gbase-cu Passive Twinax Cabl Copper Cable F/tyco Dac Sfp+/sfp+
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 2127931-2-AOK 1m 10gbase-cu Passive Twinax Cabl Cop...

AddOn's industry-standard Twinax Cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are fa... <more> 

ACP Model: 21279312AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$33.74

4 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Acp Ep Memory 2127934-4-AOK 3m 10gbase-cu Passive Twinax Cabl Copper Cable F/tyco Dac Sfp+/sfp+
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 2127934-4-AOK 3m 10gbase-cu Passive Twinax Cabl Cop...

AddOn's industry-standard Twinax Cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are fa... <more> 

ACP Model: 21279344AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$45.32

7 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Acp Ep Memory 2127934-6-AOK 5m 10gbase-cu Passive Twinax Cabl Copper Cable F/tyco Dac Sfp+/sfp+
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 2127934-6-AOK 5m 10gbase-cu Passive Twinax Cabl Cop...

5M 10GBase-CR DAC SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable F/TycoMarketing Information: AddOn's industry-standard Twinax Cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% com... <more> 

ACP Model: 21279346AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$59.20

8 in stock

Additional Images:   Original



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for ACP Beach Audio - RSS Feed for ACP

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved