Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » SFP10GSRACC

Accortec Incorporated SFP-10G-SR-ACC Accortec Cisco Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+... 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: SFP-10G-SR-ACC

Search Beach Audio for similar products

   

Features

Environmentally Friendly: Yes

Environmental Certification: RoHS

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerAccortec, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-10G-SR-ACC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.accortec.com
Brand NameAccortec
Product NameCisco SFP+ Module
Product TypeSFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC/PC 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology10GBase-SR
Title
ProductTitleAccortec Cisco SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC/PC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Monday, November 19, 2018.

Code:25-sfp-10g-sr-acc

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved