Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » SFP10GSRACC

Accortec Incorporated SFP-10G-SR-ACC Accortec Cisco Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+... 

10 in stock (as of 11/16/2018 04:01 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Accortec Incorporated SFP-10G-SR-ACC Accortec Cisco Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Optic Module


Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: SFP-10G-SR-ACC
View other products from Accortec Incorporated

$194.77
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Features

Environmentally Friendly: Yes

Environmental Certification: RoHS

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerAccortec, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-10G-SR-ACC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.accortec.com
Brand NameAccortec
Product NameCisco SFP+ Module
Product TypeSFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC/PC 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology10GBase-SR
Title
ProductTitleAccortec Cisco SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC/PC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Friday, November 16, 2018.

Code:25-sfp-10g-sr-acc

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved